Former Raksha Utpadan Rajya Mantri

S.No. Name From Date To Date
1 Rao Inderjit Singh 29-01-2006 22-05-2009
2 Shri B.K. Handique 23-05-2004 30-11-2004
3 Shri Harin Pathak 15-10-2001 29-01-2003
4 Shri Suresh Pachouri 15-09-1995 16-05-1996